Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb kms
VinonPACA1962550583,6
FayencePACA1188312033,0
Saint AubanPACA956218065,5
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire760198253,7
Challes-Les-EauxRhône-Alpes1095188496,9
Buno BonnevauxIle de France634173785,6
Saint Martin De LondresLanguedoc-Roussillon1659173568,5
BailleauCentre399126568,3
NogaroMidi-Pyrénées533120859,9
Issoudun Le FayCentre436111072,4
Saint CrépinPACA591110502,7
Niort SouchéPoitou-Charente28992218,5
Mantes ChérenceIle de France40189555,3
Grenoble Le VersoudRhône-Alpes50888120,2
RomansRhône-Alpes44081545,2
Moret EpisyIle de France36879924,2
Saint GaudensMidi-Pyrénées33978261,3
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne34972151,6
Sisteron ThèzePACA35469605,8
Chalons EcuryChampagne-Ardenne37667777,2
Romorantin PruniersCentre27366906,5
JacaEspagne27562650,2
Bordeaux SaucatsAquitaine23061718,1
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne25157910,5
GraulhetMidi-Pyrénées50754746,9
ChartresCentre17154707,0
BeynesIle de France24751543,5
Auch LamotheMidi-Pyrénées40549322,8
Lyon CorbasRhône-Alpes31749194,1
PuimoissonPACA13248398,8
La Motte Du CairePACA15746134,9
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire18344769,4
Tours Le LourouxCentre17141771,6
BarcelonnettePACA21441553,4
Colmar HoussenAlsace19940893,2
Bourg Saint BernardMidi-Pyrénées22337185,4
Bagneres-De-LuchonMidi-Pyrénées23936579,1
Gap TallardPACA16635369,2
BitterwasserNamibie5033425,9
Le Mazet De RomaninPACA16333187,3
AubenassonRhône-Alpes16132870,7
Dijon DaroisBourgogne20130416,6
Villefranche TarareRhône-Alpes20430095,9
Belfort ChauxFranche-Comté15628815,7
Saintes ThénacPoitou-Charente17227869,5
Salon EyguièresPACA26727550,2
Mont-Louis la quillaneLanguedoc-Roussillon12327008,7
Pont Saint VincentLorraine12926865,1
OrleansCentre11126509,9
CastelsarrasinMidi-Pyrénées9526307,3
FalaiseBasse Normandie12326181,7
CondomMidi-Pyrénées14626018,2
Coulommiers VoisinsIle de France22524306,4
Aire-Sur-L'adourAquitaine13223822,2
Ploermel LoyatBretagne14323383,7
Saint Hubert Wallonie7023212,8
Le BlancCentre9823013,3
RoanneRhône-Alpes11622351,3
Gariep DamAfrique du Sud3319651,7
SarregueminesLorraine7119649,4
Saint GironsMidi-Pyrénées8019163,1
Joinville MusseyChampagne-Ardenne8518905,0
BloisCentre7818811,5
AmiensPicardie10818117,9
Valence ChabeuilRhône-Alpes14217846,7
Poitiers BiardPoitou-Charente15117828,7
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne8617502,1
CarpentrasPACA17417479,0
Troyes BarbereyChampagne-Ardenne9417344,1
La Montagne NoireMidi-Pyrénées9317065,9
Kiripotib Namibie1816430,9
AngoulemePoitou-Charente8916186,0
Besancon ThiseFranche-Comté8315830,5
Bourg-En-BresseRhône-Alpes15515296,5
Sainte Foy La GrandeAquitaine6115029,3
MézièresCentre7213708,7
HaguenauAlsace10513140,3
CorowaAustralie2812412,4
Reims PrunayChampagne-Ardenne6811996,7
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne7511420,4
Tarbes LaloubèreMidi-Pyrénées6510914,1
Epinal DognevilleLorraine7110742,7
CerdanyaEspagne3510403,5
LavalPays de la Loire1319910,0
MaubeugeNord-Pas-de-Calais679627,3
La RogeriePays de la Loire1009353,5
SotosEspagne199071,8
ArgentonCentre978892,6
Nancy MalzévilleLorraine668814,3
CambraiNord-Pas-de-Calais518701,1
FloracLanguedoc-Roussillon558645,7
BloemfonteinAfrique du Sud318136,7
ArcachonAquitaine477617,2
Oloron HerrèreAquitaine287574,8
CompiegnePicardie536982,8
Aspres-Sur-BuechPACA436766,6
VeronicaNamibie76621,7
Nahuel HuapiArgentine116478,9
SoissonsPicardie466433,7
VillacastinEspagne86063,1
PociunaiLituanie185783,6
MontaiguPays de la Loire435420,1
Perigueux BassillacAquitaine485414,8
PotchefstroomAfrique du Sud155411,8
RouenHaute Normandie415370,3
FuentemilanosEspagne115063,0
MorestelRhône-Alpes564971,9
Sezanne saint-RémyChampagne-Ardenne374952,3
MusbachAllemagne194822,2
BrioudeAuvergne354696,0
Tournai Maubray Wallonie294643,2
Lille Marcq En BaroeulNord-Pas-de-Calais564565,6
PierrelatteRhône-Alpes514442,2
Habère PocheRhône-Alpes244277,5
Saint QuentinPicardie264159,8
GeraardsbergenFlandres154034,8
Oyonnax ArbentRhône-Alpes303696,2
BourgesCentre223632,4
ArrasNord-Pas-de-Calais243604,0
HeppenheimAllemagne163553,5
Santo TomeEspagne93543,5
MarmandeAquitaine243511,5
ChauvignyPoitou-Charente203220,7
Serres La BatiePACA123106,6
BenallaAustralie62605,2
BenallaAustralie62605,2
ThouarsPoitou-Charente82444,7
La Tour Du PinRhône-Alpes452444,3
AbbevillePicardie192303,5
PrievidzaSlovaquie92249,3
Albert BrayPicardie162223,5
Le MansPays de la Loire232031,3
GhisonacciaCorse171943,0
Paray Le MonialBourgogne121924,4
BexVaud51819,1
Strasbourg NeuhofAlsace121633,1
BiscarrosseAquitaine71448,1
ItxassouAquitaine151404,8
AgenAquitaine101378,4
PugetPACA151292,2
NitraSlovaquie61189,2
LimogesLimousin91059,0
MontargisCentre11959,3
MunsterValais3937,2
Merville CalonneNord-Pas-de-Calais16915,9
Montlucon GuéretAuvergne8807,9
Theux Verviers Wallonie5765,2
Weelde Flandres4759,2
BrunetPACA3731,1
CassagnesMidi-Pyrénées2650,1
SionValais1626,7
AubenasRhône-Alpes5550,7
TerletPays-Bas2550,5
Cahors LalbenqueMidi-Pyrénées8495,8
Dax SeyresseAquitaine5462,6
Saumur Saint FlorentPays de la Loire8447,9
GaillacMidi-Pyrénées7436,6
Saint GallSaint-Gall2422,2
Goetsenhoven Flandres1376,5
AosteItalie1361,3
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire3360,6
Ales DéauxLanguedoc-Roussillon5341,6
Sainte LeocadieLanguedoc-Roussillon1312,4
Saint FlorentinBourgogne5309,2
La Grand' CombeLanguedoc-Roussillon3305,6
CerestePACA2295,0
Sedan DouzyChampagne-Ardenne3293,5
Hasselt Flandres2262,9
PontarlierFranche-Comté1258,5
AlenconBasse Normandie2253,6
Sarrebourg BuhlLorraine7252,6
Millau LarzacMidi-Pyrénées3245,9
BailleauRépublique Tchèque1242,0
Saint DieLorraine1238,7
La Ferte GaucherIle de France1237,0
Sollieres SardièresRhône-Alpes2228,8
ArgentanBasse Normandie2226,8
Zoersel Flandres1226,3
Seyne Les AlpesPACA2223,6
Bagnoles-De-L'orneBasse Normandie1210,6
Saint AffriqueMidi-Pyrénées5198,9
CholetPays de la Loire2195,9
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1190,8
LunevilleLorraine2145,0
Saint Jean D'angelyPoitou-Charente1136,3
ChateaubriantPays de la Loire1121,4
AmboiseCentre1117,6
MontbeliardFranche-Comté2113,2
Vitry Le FrancoisChampagne-Ardenne183,5
VauvilleBasse Normandie282,4
MaconBourgogne179,5
SallanchesRhône-Alpes175,9
Saint Jean En RoyansRhône-Alpes171,8
Nancy AzelotLorraine151,8
Saint Chamond L'hormeRhône-Alpes145,2
Mende BrénouxLanguedoc-Roussillon139,6
AlbertvilleRhône-Alpes135,6
ChamberyRhône-Alpes131,5